2. kolo – 12. srpna: Dolní Kalná B – Mladé Buky B, Malé Svatoňovice – Svoboda, Radvanice – Horní Maršov, Bohuslavice – Úpice B, Bílá Třemešná B – Hostinné B, Starý Rokytník – Jan. Lázně B, FK Havex Strážné – TJ Lánov B.

3. kolo – 19. srpna:
Lánov B – D. Kalná B, J. Lázně B – Strážné, Hostinné B – St. Rokytník, Úpice B – B. Třemešná B, H. Maršov – Bo〜huslavice, Svoboda – Radvanice, Ml. Buky B – M. Svatoňovice.

4. kolo – 26. srpna: D. Kalná B – M. Svatoňovice, Radvanice – Mladé Buky B, Bohuslavice – Svoboda, Bílá Třemešná B – H. Maršov, St. Rokytník – Úpice B, Strážné – Hostinné B, Lánov B – Janské Lázně B.


1. kolo – 29. srpna: Strážné – D. Kalná B, Lánov B – St. Rokytník, Jan. Lázně B – B. Třemešná B, Hostinné B – Bohuslavice, Úpice B – Radvanice, H. Maršov – M. Svatoňovice, Svoboda – Mladé Buky B.

5. kolo – 2. září: J. Lázně B – D. Kalná B, Hostinné B – Lánov B, Úpice B – Strážné, H. Maršov – St. Rokytník, Svoboda – Bílá Třemešná B, Ml. Buky B – Bohuslavice, Malé Svatoňovice – Radvanice.

6. kolo – 9. září: D. Kalná B – Radvanice, Bohuslavice – Malé Svatoňovice, B. Třemešná B – Mladé Buky B, St. Rokytník – Svoboda, Strážné – H. Maršov, Lánov B – Úpice B, Janské Lázně B – Hostinné B.

7. kolo – 16. září:
Hostinné B – D. Kalná B, Úpice B – J. Lázně B, H. Maršov –Lánov B, Svoboda – Strážné, M. Buky B – S. Rokytník, M. Svatoňovice – Bílá Třemešná B, Radvanice – Bohuslavice.

8. kolo – 23. září: D. Kalná B – Bohuslavice, Hostinné B – Úpice B, S. Rokytník – M. Svatoňovice, Strážné – M. Buky B, Lánov B – Svoboda, J. Lázně B – H. Maršov, Hostinné B – Úpice B, B. Třemešná B – Radvanice.

9. kolo – 30. září: Úpice B – D. Kalná B, H. Maršov – Hostinné B, Svoboda – J. Lázně B, Mladé Bu〜ky B – Lánov B, M. Svatoňovice – Strážné, Radvanice – Starý Rokytník, Bohuslavice – Bílá Třemešná B.

10. kolo – 7. října: Dolní Kalná B – Bílá Třemešná B, Starý Rokytník – Bohuslavice, Strážné – Radvanice, Lánov B – M. Svatoňovice, J. Lázně B – M. Buky B, Hostinné B – Svoboda, Úpice B – Horní Maršov.

11. kolo – 14. října: H. Maršov – Dolní Kalná B, Svoboda – Úpice B, Ml. Buky B – Hostinné B, M. Svatoňovice – J. Lázně B, Radvanice – Lánov B, Bohuslavice – Strážné, Bílá Třemešná B – Starý Rokytník.

12. kolo – 21. října:
D. Kalná B – St. Rokytník, Strážné – B. Třemešná B, Lánov B – Bohuslavice, J. Lázně B – Radvanice, Hostinné B – M. Svatoňovice, Úpice B – Ml. Buky B, H. Maršov – Svoboda.


13. kolo – 28. října:
Svoboda – D. Kalná B, Ml. Buky B – H. Maršov, M. Svatoňovice – Úpice B, Radvanice – Hostinné B, Bohuslavice – J. Lázně B, B. Třemešná B – Lánov B, St. Rokytník – Strážné.

14. kolo – 4. 11.: Radvanice–Úpice B, Rokytník – Lánov B, D. Kalná B – Strážné, Třemešná B – Lázně B, Bohuslavice – Hostinné B, Svatoňovice – Maršov, Buky B – Svoboda.